SteamLoved

오늘의 픽을 고르는 중...

5 Minute Raid

Very Positive · 52 reviews · Casual · 2024

5 Minute Raid

9 of the 12 games like 5 Minute Raid are rated Very Positive or higher on Steam. Prices range from $3.99 to $19.99. Released 2021–2026. They notably share the Party Game, Multiplayer tags.

NiuMa

Very Positive · 263 reviews · Action · 2025

Like 5 Minute Raid: Multiplayer · Party Game · Online Co-Op

Very Positive · 263
A party game that supports online multiplayer for up to 8 players, where you can also create mods together. It features asymmetric gameplay with cute animals and the beloved platforming fun.
AIParty with cute animals
Action2025.08.13
$5.99

Party Animals

Very Positive · 55.9k reviews · Action · 2023

Like 5 Minute Raid: Casual · Multiplayer · PvP

Very Positive · 55.9k
Fight your friends as puppies, kittens and other fuzzy creatures in PARTY ANIMALS! Paw it out with your friends remotely, or huddle together for chaotic fun on the same screen. Interact with the world under our realistic physics engine. Did I mention PUPPIES?
AIBrawl as fuzzy puppies
Action2023.09.20
$19.99

PRITTO PRISONER

Very Positive · 76 reviews · Action · 2025

Like 5 Minute Raid: Party Game · Action · PvP

Very Positive · 76
You're the world's softest criminals in an island prison with mandatory nap rooms. Your escape plan? Eat bread, poop until the gates open, and pee on the robots chasing you. Break out with three friends, or play the robots tucking them back in. A wacky 4v2 prison break in quick 10-minute matches.
AIPoop your way to freedom
Action2025.12.24
$9.99

Jelly Bubble

Very Positive · 169 reviews · Action · 2026

Like 5 Minute Raid: Online Co-Op · Multiplayer · Casual

Very Positive · 169
Stick with the same color, bounce off the rest! Snatch the soap, sabotage your friends! Adorable jelly critters are here for chaotic, hilarious showdowns! Supports 4-player local and up to 6-player online battles, plus a map editor so you can jump into laugh-out-loud matches anytime!
AIBounce, sabotage, and claim chaos with friends
Action2026.08.04
$9.99

WHAT THE PAK?!

Mostly Positive · 51 reviews · Action · 2024

Like 5 Minute Raid: Co-op · Combat · Casual

Mostly Positive · 51
WHAT THE PAK?! is a minigame-rush party game with fast-paced gameplay for up to 8 players. Our various mini-games are designed so you can pull off all kinds of shenanigans with your friends. Punch them, lick them… Steal their chickens before throwing them overboard.
AIMinigame chaos for 8
Action2024.12.06
$5.99

Feather Party

Very Positive · 548 reviews · Action · 2026

Like 5 Minute Raid: Co-op · Party Game · Indie

Very Positive · 548
Welcome to the fantastic party on the adorable planet of chicks! Feather Party is a multiplayer party game for up to 8 players. Engage in a diverse array of fun mini-games with friends or against rivals to be the winner of this party! Enjoy the exciting Board Game Mode.🐣
AIParty on the chick planet
Action2026.01.19
$8.99

Rubber Bandits

Very Positive · 5.6k reviews · Action · 2021

Like 5 Minute Raid: Cute · Party Game · PvP

Very Positive · 5.6k
Rubber Bandits is a criminally fun multiplayer party game for up to 4 players. With 8 action-packed game modes, players steal, brawl, and dash to the finish line with the most loot to win!
AISteal and brawl with quirky bandits
Action2021.12.02
$9.99

Choppy Cuts

Mostly Positive · 260 reviews · Action · 2026

Like 5 Minute Raid: Team-Based · Online Co-Op · Co-op

Mostly Positive · 260
Welcome to Choppy Cuts, a 1-4 player party game where chaos runs the show! Play solo or jump into local or online co-op with friends. In this wild salon, toss your tools and send customers flying! The goal is the only thing that matters here, so do whatever it takes!
AIChaotic salon where anything goes
Action2026.02.04
$16.99

Deducto 2

Very Positive · 447 reviews · Casual · 2023

Like 5 Minute Raid: Action · Multiplayer · Team-Based

Very Positive · 447
A fun sus-like game where you backstab your co-workers and get mad at your co-workers for backstabbing you. (up to 16 players)
AIBackstab your co-workers
Casual2023.06.16
$4.99

Dino Party

Positive · 49 reviews · Action · 2026

Like 5 Minute Raid: Cute · Online Co-Op · Multiplayer

Positive · 49
Grab up to three friends for this party brawler where classic party-game chaos meets fast, punchy combat. Score goals, steal stars, dodge hazards, and sabotage each other across chaotic minigames!
Action2026.08.14
$11.99 $9.59

Hold Your King

Very Positive · 138 reviews · Adventure · 2026

Like 5 Minute Raid: Co-op · Indie · Action

Very Positive · 138
In this physics-based co-op platformer, you and a friend must carry your short-tempered king through deadly medieval courses. Dodge traps, maintain balance, and work together to reach the throne room. One wrong step, and the king might crown you with his rage!
AICarry your king together
Adventure2026.06.10
$5.99

WASD : The Adventure of Tori

Very Positive · 725 reviews · Adventure · 2025

Like 5 Minute Raid: Arcade · Casual · Online Co-Op

Very Positive · 725
WASD : The Adventure of tori is an online co-op game for 2–4 players, where each player can only use their automatically assigned key (W, A, S, or D). Even a small mistake can make the team fail, so talk with your teammates and work together! You’ll learn the rest by crashing into it… a lot.
AICooperate with only four keys total
Adventure2025.10.02
$3.99