SteamLoved

오늘의 픽을 고르는 중...

Super Battle Golf

Very Positive · 9.1k reviews · Casual · 2026

Super Battle Golf

9 of the 12 games like Super Battle Golf are rated Very Positive or higher on Steam. Prices range from $1.59 to $14.99. Released 2025–2026. They notably share the Multiplayer, Online Co-Op tags.

KILL IT WITH FIRE! 2

Very Positive · 1.4k reviews · Action · 2025

Like Super Battle Golf: Online Co-Op · Multiplayer · Co-op

Very Positive · 1.4k
KILL IT WITH FIRE! 2 is the ultimate co-op spider-hunting experience! Either solo or as a team of Exterminators, unleash an arsenal of crazy weapons, wreak havoc, and complete dozens of challenges across seven dimensions under spider siege.
AIHunt spiders with fire
Action2025.11.25
$14.99

Frog Sqwad 🐸

Mostly Positive · 337 reviews · Action · 2026

Like Super Battle Golf: Physics · Multiplayer · Online Co-Op

Mostly Positive · 337
🐸Up to 8 player co-op extraction puzzle-platformer where you swing, jump, catapult your friends, and eat eat EAT until you grow into a humongous Megafrog. Squad up with your frog friends and storm the Sewers for the glory of the Swamp King!🐸
AIGrow into a Megafrog
Action2026.06.11
$7.99

Sitting Ducks

Very Positive · 66 reviews · Action · 2026

Like Super Battle Golf: Funny · Comedy · Co-op

Very Positive · 66
A chaotic co-op armageddon game where you build ridiculous structures to survive world-ending disasters with sticky hands, physics chaos & friends who probably won’t save you. Don´t be a Sitting Duck!
AIBuild chaos with friends before the world ends
Action2026.06.04
$7.99

But Why?

Very Positive · 181 reviews · Action · 2026

Like Super Battle Golf: Exploration · Adventure · Multiplayer

Very Positive · 181
An atmospheric climbing experience for solo players or up to 4 in co-op. A short, minimalist platformer about the cold, isolation, and quiet persistence.
AIClimb through cold silence
Action2026.02.19
$1.99 $1.59

Hold Your King

Very Positive · 138 reviews · Adventure · 2026

Like Super Battle Golf: Comedy · Online Co-Op · Co-op

Very Positive · 138
In this physics-based co-op platformer, you and a friend must carry your short-tempered king through deadly medieval courses. Dodge traps, maintain balance, and work together to reach the throne room. One wrong step, and the king might crown you with his rage!
AICarry your king together
Adventure2026.06.10
$5.99

PEAK

Very Positive · 293.3k reviews · Action · 2025

Like Super Battle Golf: Physics · 3D · Exploration

Very Positive · 293.3k
PEAK is a co-op climbing game where the slightest mistake can spell your doom. Either solo or as a group of lost nature scouts, your only hope of rescue from a mysterious island is to scale the mountain at its center. Do you have what it takes to reach the PEAK?
AIClimb together, don't fall
Action2025.06.16
$7.99

Burgle Supply Company

Very Positive · 85 reviews · Action · 2026

Like Super Battle Golf: Funny · Action · Physics

Very Positive · 85
A co-op horror comedy game for you and your friends about burglarizing a nightmarish neighborhood full of mutated pets. No one said this would be easy, but maybe you can make it out of there with a sweet wood paneled video cassette recorder.
AIBurgle a nightmare neighborhood
Action2026.05.12
$7.99

Werewolf Party

Very Positive · 55 reviews · Action · 2025

Like Super Battle Golf: 3D · Comedy · Online Co-Op

Very Positive · 55
A medieval mystery, 4 to 12 players, where villagers scheme and werewolves hunt. Sharpen your wits, trust no one, and see who makes it through the night.
AIUncover the werewolves hiding among you
Action2025.07.11
$7.99

Dangerous Mountain Together

Mostly Positive · 158 reviews · Adventure · 2026

Like Super Battle Golf: Adventure · Multiplayer · Funny

Mostly Positive · 158
Team up in this chaotic 2-4 player co-op car adventure! Navigate dangerous mountain roads while tethered together, pulling each other back from disaster. Climb steep hills, survive wild weather, and reach the top without tumbling into the abyss!
AIDrive up mountains tethered to your team
Adventure2026.04.03
$4.99

Goblin Company

Very Positive · 275 reviews · Action · 2026

Like Super Battle Golf: Character Customization · Third Person · Exploration

Very Positive · 275
Dig, build rails, and survive underground as a Goblin miner for WHAAG MINING INC. Light your path or the darkness will drain your life. Explore fully destructible biomes, fight hostile creatures, and hunt the legendary Giant Crystal, solo or online co-op
AIMine crystals as a goblin
Action2026.06.12
$9.99

Dino Party

Positive · 49 reviews · Action · 2026

Like Super Battle Golf: Party Game · Cute · PvP

Positive · 49
Grab up to three friends for this party brawler where classic party-game chaos meets fast, punchy combat. Score goals, steal stars, dodge hazards, and sabotage each other across chaotic minigames!
Action2026.08.14
$11.99 $9.59

Gamble With Your Friends

Very Positive · 16.9k reviews · Adventure · 2026

Like Super Battle Golf: Co-op · Multiplayer · Physics

Very Positive · 16.9k
An online 1-6 player co-op "casino crawler" where you and your friends share one bank account and one massive debt. Gamble, buy sketchy items, make terrible decisions, and climb an ominous casino tower to hit your loan shark’s daily quota in 5 minutes - or face the consequences.
AIGamble with your friends
Adventure2026.05.01
$7.99